Estudiantes Graduados

Estudiantes Graduados

Registros encontrados: 69/207 (Reset filters)
Pablo Acevedo Acevedo
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Chris Papadopoulos
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Carlos M. Adorno Bonilla
PhD
Consejero: Dra. Aidcer Vidot
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Jairo A. Agudelo Calvo
PhD
Consejero: Luis Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Diego A. Aguirre Realpe
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Luis Montejo
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Angel J. Alicea Rodríguez
PhD
Consejero: Dr. Ricardo López
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Joel M. Almodóvar Medina
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Genock Portela
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Norma L. Alvarez Quiñones
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Guillermo Riveros
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Juan F. Andújar Zangotita
Maestría Plan 2
Consejero: Dr. Felpe Acosta
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Eduardo Avilés Nieves
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Jorge L. Ayala Burgos
PhD
Consejero: Daniel Wendichansky
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Ulises Barajas Valdés
PhD
Consejero: Dr. Oscar Marcelo Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Luis R. Boothby Carlo
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: Ricardo López
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Jorge A. Caro Cortés
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: José Martínez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Aleris Castañer Rodríguez
Maestría Plan 2
Consejero: Marcelo Suárez (INGE)
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Andrés Cecchini Brigi
PhD
Consejero: Dr. David Serrano
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Manuel A.  Conde Fuster
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Francisco J. Cruz Ortiz
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Francisco Del Valle Roldán
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Genock Portela (INGE)
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Ramón L. Gascot Lozada
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Luis Montejo
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Carlos A. Gaviria Mendoza
PhD
Consejero: Dr. Luis Montejo
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Yvonne González Avellanet
PhD
Consejero: José Martínez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Luis A. González Solá
PhD
Consejero: Dr. Omar Molina
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Christian González Torres
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Wilfredo Guzmán Díaz
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Ricardo Guzmán Vidal
Maestría Plan 2
Consejero: José Guevara
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Ariel F. Irizarry Pérez
PhD
Consejero: Luis Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Nannette Jover Vega
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Basir Shafiq
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Víctor A. Lammoglia Hoyos
PhD
Consejero: Felipe Acosta
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Ricardo J. López Ruiz
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Ricardo R. López
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Carlos R. Márquez Fernández
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Ariel A. Marrero Irizarry
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. José A. Martínez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Víctor Miranda Acuña
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Luis Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Javier Miranda Rivera
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Chris Papadopoulos
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Merangeli Morales González
Maestría Plan 2
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Luis R. Nieves Arvelo
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: José Guevara
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Anthony Noriega Negrón
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Luis Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Francisco Novas Rexach
PhD
Consejero: Luis Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
José L. Ortíz Zayas
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: Dr. Luis Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Carlos A. Osorio Gómez
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: Dr. Luis Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Yomar Otero Pérez
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Daniel Wendichansky
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Esteban I. Pabón Vázquez
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: Dr. Daniel Wendichansky
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Francisco Padua Rosado
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Ricardo López
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Esteban Pérez Rivera
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Luis Montejo
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Enrique Questell Pereira
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Mireya Quiñones Fernández
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Luis Montejo
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Jorge A. Rivera Cruz
Maestría Plan 2
Consejero: Dr. José Guevara
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
José C. Rivera Santiago
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Juan A. Rodríguez Vargas
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Ricardo López
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Christian Rojas Vázquez
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Miguel Canals
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Manuel E. Rosario Pérez
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Luis Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Johnny Rosario Ruiz
PhD
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Héctor J. Ruiz Valle
PhD
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Rafael A. Sanabria Benítez
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Genock Portela (INGE)
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Valeria B. Santiago Morales
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Jorge A. Santory Jorge
PhD
Consejero: Dr. Luis Montejo
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Reinaldo Silvestry Acosta
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Luis Suárez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Hildelix L. Soto Toro
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Natalie Theut Jiménez
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Daniel Wendichansky
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
César Torres Cabán
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: No tiene
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Héctor A. Torres Cuevas
Maestría Plan 2
Consejero: Luis Aponte
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Denny M. Torres Ortiz
PhD
Consejero: Dr. Carlos Huerta
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Fabio M. Upegui Botero
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Dr. Carlos Huerta
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Joaquín M. Valencia Bravo
PhD
Consejero: Dr. Fred Just
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Marlenis Valentín Jiménez
Maestría Plan 2
Consejero: José Guevara
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Gabriel H. Vázquez Fuster
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: 
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Wilmary Vázquez Rivera
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: José Martínez
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Geoffrey J. Vega Rosado
Maestría Plan 3
Consejero: Ricardo López
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Luis R. Velázquez Carrasquillo
Maestría Plan 1
Consejero: Luis Montejo (INGE)
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________
Luis E. Zapata Orduz
PhD
Consejero: Dr. Genock Portela
Area: Estructuras

Volver arriba
  
____________________________________________________________________

       

  
 
Nombre:
Apellido:
Área:
Programa:
Plan:
Asesor:
Email: